Login Membres

Liste des Clubs

Retrouvez ci-dessous la liste complète des clubs actifs au sein de l’association.

Alliés (Les)

Président(e):
Paul-Olivier VUILLE

c/o Nelly Leoni
Chemin de la Lande 13
1008 Prilly

+41 79 444 67 65

As de Coeur (L')

Président(e) :
Yvan ROBERT

 c/o Yvan ROBERT
Quai de la Thièle 23e

1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

+41 79 916 20 40

Aubonnoise (L')

Président(e) :
Christian NOVERRAZ

c/o Robert Séverin
Chemin du Collège 16
1170 Aubonne

+41 79 796 90 06

Porte du Château-Verd 35, 1170 Aubonne

B.B.V. Pétanque (Basse Broye Vully)

Président(e) :
Christophe DUCRY

B.B.V. Pétanque 
Les Moulins 17
1563 Dompierre

+41 79 717 71 10

Eté : Place du sport Freybonnaz, Corcelles-près-Payerne

Hivers : Rte des Vernettes, Saint-Aubin (FR)

Boule du Coq (La)

Président(e) :
Michel BRUDER

c/o BGCM Sàrl
Bellevue 11
1029 Villars-Sainte-Croix

+41 79 623 01 18

Chemin de la Plannaz, 1030 Bussigny

Bricole (La)

Président(e) :
Christophe SCHNURRENBERGER

Club de Pétanque La Bricole
Case postale 165
2013 Colombier

+41 76 801 83 24

Le Pavier, 2013 Colombier (NE)

Bulle (CP)

Président(e) :
Dominique RIME

Pétanque de Bulle
Case postale 493
1630 Bulle

+41 79 205 29 61

Ça Marche

Président(e) :
Philippe MEYER

c/o Philippe Meyer
Route des Bois 20B
1313 Ferreyres

+41 79 244 58 38

Ch. du 900ème 2, 1304 Cossonay

Clarens

Président(e) :
Reynald DAENZER

Pétanque de Clarens
Case postale 443
1815 Clarens

+41 76 580 58 41
+41 21 960 28 06

Sentier du Castel-Savoye, 1816 Chailly-Montreux

Cochet (Le)

Président(e) :
Alain CUENDET

Chemin des Addreys 8
1450 Ste-Croix

+41 79 304 07 16

Crissier

Président(e) :
Antonio FASANO

Pétanque de Crissier
Chemin de la Chatanerie 21
1023 Crissier

+41 79 374 39 52

Chemin de la Chatanerie 21, 1023 Crissier

Guet (Le)

Président(e) :
Jean-Claude BRUGGER

Pétanque le Guet
c/o Jean-Claude Brugger
Chemin des Berges 10,
1022 Chavannes-Renens

+41 79 581 47 28

Avenue de Rhodanie, 1007 Lausanne

Léman Pétanque

Président(e) :
Giovanni TAMBURINI

Léman Pétanque
p.a. Giovanni Tamburini
Sentier de l'Arzillier 3
1066 Epalinges

+41 79 417 13 80

Lys (Le)

Président(e) :
José FERNANDEZ 

Pétanque du Lys
Route de Cossonay 26
1008 Prilly

+41 79 608 24 18
+41 21 624 14 32

Route de Cossonay 26, 1008 Prilly

Mêlée (La)

Président(e) :
Freddy MERMIER

Club de Pétanque La Mêlée
1814 La Tour-de-Peilz

+41 77 402 97 87  +41 21 944 97 27

Chemin de Béranges 43, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz

Mont (Le)

Président(e) :
François DUPERRET

Pétanque du Mont
ch. du Châtaignier 25
1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne

+41 79 605 43 24

Chemin du Châtaignier 25, 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne

Mont Charmant

Président(e) :
Garry BOSSET

Pétanque Mont Charmant
C/o Garry BOSSET-Chemin des Pralets 33b
1092 Belmont-sur-Lausanne

+41 76 425 60 88

Avenue des Bergières, 1004 Lausanne

Motty (Le)

Président(e) :
Werner MEYER

Pétanque le Motty
Chemin du Bochet 3
1024 Ecublens

+41 79 797 73 41

Chemin du Bochet 3, 1024 Ecublens

Moudon

Président(e) :
Cédric ALTHAUS

c/o Martin Maryline
Rue des Prés-du-Lac 41
1400 Yverdon

+41 78 652 61 20

Narcisses (Les)

Président(e) :
Gilbert PILLOUD

c/o Gilbert Pilloud
Ancien-Stand 29
1820 Montreux

+41 79 242 97 40

Sentier du Castel-Savoye, 1816 Chailly-Montreux

Nyonnaise (La)

Président(e) :
José DA SILVA

La Pétanque Nyonnaise
Route du Stand 17
1260 Nyon

+41 77 410 10 77

Route du Stand 17, 1260 Nyon

Phénix Pétanque

Président(e) :
Pierre DE GRAAF

PHENIX Pétanque
Chemin du Perraillon 1
1184 Vinzel

+41 79 632 74 78
petanque.phenix@gmail.com

Route de la Perrause 6, 1183 Bursins

Pully Azzurri

Président(e) :
Jonathan SCHAER

p.a. Séverine Perritaz
Rue de l'Industrie 24
1030 Bussigny

+41 79 677 48 20

Chemin du Stand, 1009 Pully

Renanaise (La)

Président(e) :
Gérard ANNEN

Pétanque Renanaise
Case postale 172
1020 Renens

+41 78 779 56 65

Rue de Lausanne 54, 1020 Renens

Sportive Française

Président(e) :
Aurélie TÂCHE

c/o Sébastien GUERARD
ch. Sur-la-Croix 6
1132 Lully

+41 79 709 46 94

Teman Bari Pétanque

Président (e) :
Olivier GALLIZIOLI

c/o Christophe JAEGLE
Rue de la Charrière 8A
1261 Longirod

+41 78 863 80 02

Tourneboule (Le)

Président(e) :
Johnny BUCCHILLY

c/o Nathalie BONDALLAZ
Route de Blessens 4
1673 Promasens

+41 79 666 39 77

Trois Couleurs (Les)

Président(e) :
Ernest VONA

c/o M. Ernest Vona
Grand-Rue 21
2075 Wavre

+41 79 256 96 53

Tunnel (Le)

Président(e) :
Renato ZULLI

Pétanque du Tunnel
Place du Tunnel 4
1005 Lausanne

+41 79 758 09 73

Vallorbe

Président(e) :
Abdelrhani TAQI

Pétanque-Club Vallorbe
Rte du Frézillon 1A
1337 Vallorbe

+41 79 796 93 07 

Route du Frézillon 1A, 1337 Vallorbe

Verney (Le)

Président(e) :
Claude CHAUBERT

c/o Claude CHAUBERT
Chemin de la Chapelle 12b
1070 Puidoux

+41 79 542 16 89
+41 21 946 26 64

Route du Verney, 1070 Puidoux

Villeneuvoise (La)

Président(e) :
Laurent CHEVALLEY

La Villeneuvoise
Case postale 279
1844 Villeneuve

+41 79 241 95 42
+41 21 960 22 40

Route de la Tronchenaz, 1844 Villeneuve

Yverdonnoise (L')

Président(e) :
Sandra KOLLY

Pétanque Yverdonnoise
Case postale 99
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

+41 79 448 06 77

Rue de la Jonction 8, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Yvonand

Président(e) :
Frank GEORGEON

Pétanque d'Yvonand
1462 Yvonand

+41 79 158 10 98

Chemin de la Petite Amérique, 1462 Yvonand